Rozpis ligových utkání

16.09.2016 09:16
Rozpis ligových utkání

2. liga A (C)
Kolo Den Datum Domácí / kapitán Skóre Hosté / kapitán Hrací místo Akce
1. Ne 4.9.2016 Albixon Chlumec 15 : 3 Good Bulldog Beroun Na Žižkově, Malý Chlumec  
16:00 Horák Václav 31 : 13 Hruška Martin
2. Ne 11.9.2016 Good Bulldog Beroun 8 : 10 Antonín ŠK Beroun Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00 Hruška Martin 20 : 24 Knotková Jana
3. Ne 18.9.2016 Úžasňáci Panoší Újezd       Good Bulldog Beroun Sokolovna Panoší Újezd, Panoší Újezd  
18:00          
4. Ne 25.9.2016 Good Bulldog Beroun       Zaječí chlup Jitřenka Praskolesy Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
5. Ne 2.10.2016 Sklípkani Hořovice       Good Bulldog Beroun Herna Pavon, Hořovice  
18:00          
6. Ne 9.10.2016 Good Bulldog Beroun       Podlesáci Králův Dvůr E Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
7. Ne 16.10.2016 Bakalář Maniak Rakovník       Good Bulldog Beroun U nás, Rakovník  
16:00          
8. Ne 23.10.2016 Good Bulldog Beroun       Bakalář DC Kalivody B Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
9. Ne 6.11.2016 Albion Chlumec       Good Bulldog Beroun Na Žižkově, Malý Chlumec  
18:00          
10. Ne 20.11.2016 Good Bulldog Beroun       Magnetics Beroun Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
11. Ne 27.11.2016 Střelci Tetín       Good Bulldog Beroun Tetínská hospoda, Tetín  
18:00          
12. Ne 4.12.2016 Good Bulldog Beroun       Šrekové Kněževes Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
13. Ne 11.12.2016 Šemík Neumětely B       Good Bulldog Beroun U Horymíra, Neumětely  
18:00          
14. Ne 18.12.2016 Kréta Darts Rakovník       Good Bulldog Beroun U nás, Rakovník  
16:00          
15. Ne 8.1.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Bakalář DC Kalivody Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
16. Ne 15.1.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Albixon Chlumec Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
17. Ne 22.1.2017 Antonín ŠK Beroun       Good Bulldog Beroun U Kropáčů, Beroun  
18:00          
18. Ne 29.1.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Úžasňáci Panoší Újezd Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
19. Ne 5.2.2017 Zaječí chlup Jitřenka Praskolesy       Good Bulldog Beroun Jitřenka Praskolesy, Praskolesy  
18:00          
20. Ne 12.2.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Sklípkani Hořovice Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
21. Ne 19.2.2017 Podlesáci Králův Dvůr E       Good Bulldog Beroun Pod Lesem, Králův Dvůr  
18:00          
22. Ne 5.3.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Bakalář Maniak Rakovník Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
23. Ne 12.3.2017 Bakalář DC Kalivody B       Good Bulldog Beroun Šipkový klub Kalivody, Kalivody  
16:00          
24. Ne 19.3.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Albion Chlumec Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
25. Ne 26.3.2017 Magnetics Beroun       Good Bulldog Beroun U Kropáčů, Beroun  
18:00          
26. Ne 2.4.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Střelci Tetín Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
27. Ne 9.4.2017 Šrekové Kněževes       Good Bulldog Beroun Pension Na Růžku, Kněževes  
16:00          
28. Ne 30.4.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Šemík Neumětely B Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
29. Ne 7.5.2017 Good Bulldog Beroun       Kréta Darts Rakovník Rock Club Prdel Beroun, Beroun  
18:00          
30. Ne 14.5.2017 Bakalář DC Kalivody       Good Bulldog Beroun Šipkový klub Kalivody, Kalivody